No published price. Ask for a quote.
Metal roofing near Piqua, OH Prices checked Oct 24, 2026
Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy in Troy, OH
Lists commercial roofing, metal roofing, residential roofing and siding on its website.
At a glance
Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy next to 22 other companies near Piqua
From Google listings and company websites. No company can pay to change these.
- 3 miles from the Piqua center. Closer than 15 of the 22 other companies we list near Piqua.
- Google rating 4.5 out of 5, 14th of 17 rated companies near Piqua. Among companies with at least 5 reviews. The Piqua average is 4.8.
- No prices on its website that we could read. None of the companies near Piqua publishes prices. Ask for a quote.
Published prices
Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy prices compared with US
Each bar is the US range for that type. The gold line is the US typical. The dot is this company's price.
- Metal Buildings$2,282 to $107,895No US range for this
- Metal Carports$4,152 to $10,002No US range for this
- Metal Garages$5,200 to $107,895No US range for this
- Featured Buildings$6,121 to $79,600No US range for this
- 20x30x10 Blackwood Workshop$8,680No US range for this
- 20x25x12 Shadowcrest Workshop$10,180No US range for this
- 40x30 Metal Building$18,411 to $19,801No US range for this
- 30x50x12 Midnight Metalworks$22,773No US range for this
Show 2 more prices
- RV Garages$25,490 to $53,341No US range for this
- 40x40 Metal Building$37,106No US range for this
Free quotes
Get a price from Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy
- 1
Tell us what you need. Type, date and ZIP code. No phone number on this step.
- 2
Compare if you like. Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy gets your request first. You can add up to 2 other companies near Piqua.
- 3
They text or call with a price. You never have to agree to anything.
Requests are saved and not passed on to companies. See how quote requests work.
Your experience
Rate Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy
Used them? Tell other customers how it went. We check every review before it shows here, and we never show your email.
Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to fix your hours, prices and service area. A Featured label is optional and never changes the order of any list.
Questions
About Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy
How much does Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy charge?
Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy publishes these prices on its website: Metal Buildings $2,282 to $107,895; Metal Carports $4,152 to $10,002; Metal Garages $5,200 to $107,895; Featured Buildings $6,121 to $79,600. Taxes and fees may be extra.
What does Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy offer?
Its website lists commercial roofing, metal roofing, residential roofing and siding.
Where is Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy?
It is at 4536 N County Rd 25A, Troy, OH 45373. It is within the search area of Piqua, Troy and Sidney. Ask whether it serves your address.
How does Dayton Barns & All-Steel Buildings Of Troy compare with other metal roofing contractors and suppliers near Piqua?
3 miles from the Piqua center. Google rating 4.5 out of 5, 14th of 17 rated companies near Piqua. No prices on its website that we could read.
Nearby
Similar companies near Piqua
Companies near Piqua with the most of the same types, then by distance.
No published price. Ask for a quote.
No published price. Ask for a quote.